Bridge Leisure Parks (Holdings) Limited, Tunstall

Bridge Leisure Parks (Holdings) Limited
SOUTHFIELD LANE
HU12 0JF Tunstall
East Riding Of Yorkshire England

Official Data

Official Name
BRIDGE LEISURE PARKS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
SOUTHFIELD LANE, HU12 0JF, TUNSTALL, East Riding of Yorkshire England
Company Number
07074640
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/07/2010 - DE FACTO 1726 LIMITED
SIC Code
55201 - Holiday centres and villages
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bridge Leisure Parks (Holdings) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby bridge leisure parks facilities

  1. SOUTHFIELD LANE
    HU12 0JF  Tunstall
  2. SOUTHFIELD LANE
    HU12 0JF  Tunstall
  3. 106 FOXHUNTER DRIVE
    MK14 6GD  Linford Wood